Tabelle
 
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang TNr Teilnehmer Tit TWZ E A Verein/Ort Lan G S R V Punk PktSu Buchh H.Pa
1. 2. Kartsev,Soel   2253 E   SK Herne-Sodingen GER 7 5 2 0 6.0 23.5 32.0  
2. 4. Kiese,Matthias,Prof. CM 2230 E   Bochumer SV GER 7 4 3 0 5.5 25.0 33.0  
3. 1. Kummerow,Heiko FM 2273 E   Oberhausener SV GER 7 5 0 2 5.0 22.0 30.5  
4. 6. Bruchmann,Norbert   2097 E   SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd GER 7 4 2 1 5.0 20.0 29.5  
5. 13. Rempe,Moritz   1998 E A SG Bochum GER 7 4 2 1 5.0 19.5 28.0  
6. 15. Herud,Martin   1995 E A Recklinghäuser SG Lä GER 7 4 2 1 5.0 18.5 28.5  
7. 5. Arold,Gerhard   2102 E   Elberfelder SG GER 7 3 3 1 4.5 20.5 29.5  
8. 3. Goldschmidt,Christia   2238 E   SF Brackel GER 7 3 3 1 4.5 20.0 28.5  
9. 8. Kolakovic,Klaudio   2091 E   Südlohner SV GER 7 3 3 1 4.5 18.5 27.5  
10. 17. Schelwokat,Peter   1972 E A SC Rochade Emsdetten GER 7 2 5 0 4.5 18.5 27.0  
11. 9. Schorra,Helmut   2054 E   SF Buer GER 7 4 1 2 4.5 18.0 26.0  
12. 11. Dette,Jan   2035 E   SF Katernberg GER 7 2 5 0 4.5 16.0 22.5  
13. 12. Klüting,Reiner   2013 E   SV Wattenscheid GER 7 3 2 2 4.0 20.5 28.5  
14. 7. Andersen,Knut   2095 E   SF Buer GER 7 3 2 2 4.0 19.0 29.0  
15. 16. Schmidt,Ralph   1984 E A SV Bochum-Linden GER 7 3 2 2 4.0 17.5 29.0  
16. 10. Ball,Jörg   2047 E   SC Listiger Bauer Es GER 7 1 6 0 4.0 17.5 28.5  
17. 18. Eckert,Marius   1960 E A SV Waltrop GER 7 2 4 1 4.0 17.5 26.5  
18. 25. Herrmann,Uwe   1903 N A Sport Union Annen GER 7 1 6 0 4.0 17.5 25.0  
19. 47. Iordanyan,Raphael   1493 N C Rochade Steele/Kray GER 7 4 0 3 4.0 16.0 24.0  
20. 22. Michalicek,Roland   1935 E A SV Königsspringer Ha GER 7 4 0 3 4.0 15.0 22.5  
21. 21. Maczkowiak,Thomas   1942 E   MS Halver-Schalksmüh GER 7 2 4 1 4.0 15.0 21.0  
22. 36. Kartsev,Nikolaj   1717 N B SF Brackel GER 7 3 2 2 4.0 13.5 25.0  
23. 29. Schicktanz,Florian   1807 E A SV Erkenschwick GER 7 4 0 3 4.0 12.0 24.0  
24. 24. Garbuz,Vitaliy   1920 E A SF Brackel GER 7 1 5 1 3.5 16.5 26.5  
25. 28. Küppers,Timo   1853 E A SF Katernberg GER 7 2 3 2 3.5 16.0 27.0  
26. 31. Gerlach,Felix Tobias   1767 E A Recklinghäuser SG Lä GER 7 3 1 3 3.5 15.0 27.5  
27. 20. Hagermann,Hermann   1949 E A SV Erkenschwick GER 7 3 1 3 3.5 15.0 24.0  
28. 35. Seref,Erdogan   1730 E B SF Brackel GER 7 3 1 3 3.5 12.5 22.5  
29. 34. Döpper,Anna Bérénice   1742 E W SF Katernberg GER 7 2 3 2 3.5 12.0 24.0  
30. 49. Garbuz,Nicole   1426 N C SF Brackel GER 7 2 3 2 3.5 11.5 22.5  
31. 41. Lange,Hans-Werner   1623 N B SV Recklinghausen-Sü GER 7 3 1 3 3.5 10.0 20.0  
32. 23. Küsgen,Dirk   1928 E * SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd GER 6 2 2 2 3.0 15.5 25.5  
33. 14. Heldt,Maximilian   1997 E A SF Katernberg GER 7 2 2 3 3.0 15.0 26.5  
34. 26. Funke,Eckhard   1864 E A SG Höntrop GER 7 2 2 3 3.0 14.0 25.5  
35. 19. Winterberg,Andreas   1954 N A SV Waltrop GER 7 0 6 1 3.0 13.5 22.0  
36. 33. Modlinski,Wolfgang   1744 N B SG Rochade Disteln GER 7 2 2 3 3.0 12.0 22.5  
37. 42. Bleich,Karl-Heinz   1591 E B SV Recklinghausen-Sü GER 7 3 0 4 3.0 10.0 22.0  
38. 32. Deinert,Wolfgang   1746 E B TuS Ende GER 6 2 2 2 3.0 9.0 21.5  
39. 43. Schedlbauer,Daniel   1578 N B Recklinghäuser SG Lä GER 7 2 2 3 3.0 8.0 19.0  
40. 30. Seref,Serkan   1806 E A SC Lünen Horstmar GER 7 1 3 3 2.5 11.5 26.5  
40. 40. Zygan,Michael   1677 N B SK Herne-Sodingen GER 7 1 3 3 2.5 11.5 26.5  
42. 38. Lebioda-Dette,Kordul   1710 E B SC Jolly Jumper GER 7 1 3 3 2.5 11.0 23.5  
43. 39. Spenk,Willi   1696 E B SF Essen Überruhr GER 7 2 1 4 2.5 9.0 19.5  
44. 44. Krolik,Wilfried   1554 N B SV Waltrop GER 7 2 1 4 2.5 8.5 20.0  
45. 45. Müdder,Melanie   1547 E B Rheydter SV GER 7 1 3 3 2.5 7.0 18.0  
46. 46. Wickenfeld,Udo   1503 E B SC Recklinghausen Al GER 7 2 0 5 2.0 9.0 22.0  
47. 37. Stange,Jörg,Dr.   1715 E B Chess Club Rheine GER 7 2 0 5 2.0 9.0 20.5  
48. 52. Wittek,Felix         Südlohner SV GER 7 2 0 5 2.0 6.0 16.5  
49. 51. Nioduschewski,Nils   1313 N C SV Unser Fritz GER 7 1 2 4 2.0 4.5 18.0  
50. 27. Weinrich,Herbert   1862 N * SV Hilden GER 5 1 1 3 1.5 7.0 22.0  
51. 48. Rausch,Peter   1427 N C SV Recklinghausen-Sü GER 7 0 2 5 1.0 3.5 21.0  
52. 50. Puchalla,Paul   1395 E C SK Herne-Sodingen GER 7 1 0 6 1.0 3.0 15.5