Tabelle
 
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte PktSu Buchh
1. Zaitsev,Mikhail IM 2506   Bochumer SV RUS 6 1 0 6.5 27.0 33.0
2. Kummerow,Heiko FM 2244   Oberhausener SV GER 5 2 0 6.0 24.0 32.5
3. Villwock,Martin   2109   SF Katernberg GER 5 1 1 5.5 20.5 26.0
4. Wiechen,Ulrich   2152   SC Buer-Hassel GER 5 1 1 5.5 18.5 27.0
5. Heldt,Maximilian   1975 A SF Katernberg GER 4 2 1 5.0 22.0 31.5
6. Winkel,Peter   2038   Krefelder SK Tu GER 4 2 1 5.0 20.5 31.5
7. Herud,Martin   2008   SV Recklinghaus GER 5 0 2 5.0 17.0 27.0
8. Bruchmann,Norbert   2097   SG Ennepe-Ruhr- GER 4 1 2 4.5 22.5 31.0
9. Schmidt,Ralph   1934 A SV Bochum-Linde GER 4 1 2 4.5 22.0 31.0
10. Winterkamp,Sascha   2043   SV Unser Fritz GER 4 1 2 4.5 21.0 30.0
11. Wickenfeld,Stefan   2231   SC Recklinghaus GER 4 1 2 4.5 20.0 28.0
12. Berens,Thomas   2044   SC Gerthe - Wer GER 3 3 1 4.5 18.5 25.5
13. Schimnatkowski,Lu   2030   SF Katernberg GER 4 1 2 4.5 17.0 25.0
14. Ziabari,Morteza   1871 A Kettwiger SG GER 4 1 2 4.5 16.0 24.0
15. Beckmann,David   2002   TV Borken GER 4 1 2 4.5 14.5 21.5
16. Eckert,Marius   1953 A SV Waltrop GER 4 0 3 4.0 20.0 27.5
17. Martino-Groß,Pete   2047   SC Solingen 28 GER 3 2 2 4.0 19.0 26.0
18. Wolff,Christoph   2074   SC Buer-Hassel GER 3 2 2 4.0 18.5 26.5
19. Schmidt,Alexander   2086   SG Meiderich/Ru GER 3 2 2 4.0 17.5 29.0
20. Küppers,Timo   1967 A SF Katernberg GER 3 2 2 4.0 17.5 25.0
21. Klüting,Reiner   1907 A SV Wattenscheid GER 2 4 1 4.0 16.5 26.5
22. Schmidt,Johann   1772 A SK Weiden GER 4 0 3 4.0 14.0 26.0
23. Hammerschmidt,Mar   1788 A Ohligser Turnve GER 4 0 3 4.0 13.0 22.0
24. Funke,Eckhard   1854 A SV Günnigfeld GER 3 2 2 4.0 12.5 24.0
25. Conrad,Joachim   2086   Velberter SG GER 3 1 3 3.5 17.5 27.0
26. Gerlach,Felix Tob   1855 A Recklinghäuser  GER 3 1 3 3.5 15.0 29.5
27. Kolakovic,Klaudio   2056   Südlohner SV GER 3 1 3 3.5 15.0 27.0
28. Zygan,Michael   1732 B SK Sodingen/Cas GER 2 3 2 3.5 14.0 25.5
29. Nasoyan,Maksim   1836 A SG Ennepe-Ruhr- GER 3 1 3 3.5 11.0 21.0
30. Degens,Justine   1784 A SV Waltrop GER 3 1 3 3.5 9.5 18.0
31. Schelwokat,Peter   1964 A SC Rochade Emsd GER 3 0 4 3.0 15.0 24.5
32. Raygrotzki,Norber   1883 A SV Dinslaken GER 3 0 4 3.0 15.0 24.0
33. Andersen,Knut   2070   SF Buer GER 2 2 3 3.0 14.5 27.0
34. Dette,Jan   2015   SF Katernberg GER 2 2 3 3.0 14.5 24.5
35. Hagermann,Hermann   1920 A SV Erkenschwick GER 3 0 4 3.0 14.0 22.5
36. Lange,Hans-Werner   1650 B SV Recklinghaus GER 3 0 4 3.0 13.0 24.0
37. Mayeres,Hans-Chri   1851 A SC Recklinghaus GER 1 4 2 3.0 11.5 22.5
38. Spenk,Willi   1694 B SF Essen Überru GER 1 4 2 3.0 11.0 23.0
39. Bleich,Karl-Heinz   1601 B SV Recklinghaus GER 2 2 3 3.0 10.5 22.5
40. Limberg,Thomas   1597 B SF Olfen GER 2 2 3 3.0 10.5 22.0
41. Rathke,Dieter   1585 B SK Ickern GER 3 0 4 3.0 10.0 22.5
42. Breuckmann,Walter   1616 B Recklinghäuser  GER 2 1 4 2.5 11.5 26.5
43. Limberg,Johannes   1564 B SF Olfen GER 1 3 3 2.5 10.0 24.0
44. Schedlbauer,Danie   1529 B Recklinghäuser  GER 2 1 4 2.5 10.0 23.0
45. Arakelian,Aik   1751 A SG Ennepe-Ruhr- GER 1 3 3 2.5 9.5 24.5
46. Deinert,Wolfgang   1790 A TuS Ende GER 0 5 2 2.5 9.5 22.5
47. Hofmann,Nicolas   1669 B Recklinghäuser  GER 2 1 4 2.5 8.0 18.0
48. Puchalla,Paul   1362 C SK Sodingen/Cas GER 2 1 4 2.5 7.5 18.5
49. Jorke,Roland   1359 C Ohligser Turnve GER 2 1 4 2.5 6.5 18.0
50. Aydogan,Mustafa   1061 C SV Erkenschwick GER 2 1 4 2.5 5.0 15.0
51. Ostra,Noah   1376 C SG Ennepe-Ruhr- GER 2 0 5 2.0 10.0 23.0
52. Krolik,Wilfried   1459 C SV Waltrop GER 1 2 4 2.0 7.5 20.0
53. Rausch,Peter   1279 C SV Recklinghaus GER 0 4 3 2.0 6.0 20.0
54. Dreckmann,Günter   1680 B SV Königsspring GER 0 3 4 1.5 7.0 21.0
55. Wittek,Felix   972 C Südlohner SV GER 1 1 5 1.5 5.0 17.0
56. Schwedhelm,Dennis   835 C SV Erkenschwick GER 0 0 7 0.0 0.0 17.0