Tabelle
 
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 6. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte PktSu Buchh
1. Podzielny,Karl-He IM 2395   SV Letmathe GER 5 2 0 6.0 26.5 32.0
2. Hassenrück,Helmut   2161   SG-Gladbeck GER 4 3 0 5.5 23.5 29.5
3. Luft,Dennis   2242   SF Brackel GER 5 1 1 5.5 22.0 29.0
4. Dette,Jan   2010   SF Essen-Katern GER 3 4 0 5.0 23.0 30.5
5. Kummerow,Heiko FM 2211   Oberhausener SV GER 4 2 1 5.0 22.0 33.0
6. Kartsev,Nikolaj   1879   SF Brackel GER 4 2 1 5.0 21.5 26.5
7. Schelwokat,Peter   1926   SG-Gladbeck GER 4 2 1 5.0 19.5 24.5
8. Finke,Dominik   2015   SG Bochum GER 4 2 1 5.0 18.0 25.0
9. Gerlach,Felix   1951   SF Brackel GER 3 4 0 5.0 18.0 24.0
10. Kartsev,Soel   2220   SF Brackel GER 3 3 1 4.5 22.5 32.0
11. Kracht,Raphael   1825   SF Brackel GER 4 1 2 4.5 19.0 27.0
12. Nebel,Uwe   1917   SG Drewer GER 4 1 2 4.5 18.5 27.0
13. Linnenborn,Guido   1952   SV Bergneustadt GER 4 1 2 4.5 17.0 26.5
14. Manthei,Michael   2004   SF Brett vor'm  GER 3 3 1 4.5 17.0 26.0
15. Michalicek,Roland   1886   SV Königsspring GER 4 1 2 4.5 16.0 24.5
16. Küppers,Timo   2124   SF Essen-Katern GER 4 0 3 4.0 18.0 30.5
17. Hagermann,Hermann   1880   SV Erkenschwick GER 4 0 3 4.0 14.0 21.0
18. Barth,Hans-Joachi   1881   SG Höntrop GER 4 0 3 4.0 13.0 21.0
19. Kolakovic,Klaudio   2017   Südlohner SV GER 3 1 3 3.5 17.5 29.5
20. Schmidt,Ralph   2001   SV Bochum-Linde GER 2 3 2 3.5 15.5 27.5
21. Ding,Zheheng   1775   SV Wersten GER 2 3 2 3.5 15.0 22.5
22. Zygan,Michael   1796   SK Sodingen/Cas GER 3 1 3 3.5 14.5 30.5
23. Herud,Martin   2032   SV Recklinghaus GER 3 1 3 3.5 14.5 25.5
24. Funke,Eckhard   1885   SV Günnigfeld GER 3 1 3 3.5 14.5 25.0
25. Krüger,Till   2018   SC Nidderau GER 3 1 3 3.5 14.5 24.5
26. Steinke,Hans-Jörg   1798   SV Datteln GER 2 3 2 3.5 14.5 23.0
27. Wolff,Christoph   2062   SC Buer-Hassel GER 3 1 2 3.5 14.0 24.0
28. Zimmer,Sebastian   1653   SC Werl 1981 GER 3 1 3 3.5 13.5 26.5
29. Gawlick,Matthias   1705   SC Gerthe - Wer GER 3 1 3 3.5 11.0 21.0
30. Bleich,Karl-Heinz   1652   SV Recklinghaus GER 3 1 3 3.5 10.5 20.5
31. Prieb,Robert   1743 * SG Bochum GER 2 2 2 3.0 14.0 27.5
32. Pago,Tobias   1719   SF Olfen GER 3 0 4 3.0 13.0 27.0
33. Zamhöfer,Luca   1465   SF Essen-Katern GER 3 0 4 3.0 13.0 26.0
34. Deinert,Wolfgang   1792   TuS Ende GER 2 2 3 3.0 12.0 23.5
35. Hofmann,Nicolas   1637   Recklinghäuser  GER 2 2 3 3.0 11.5 27.0
36. Schumacher,Peter   1654   TV Bruckhausen GER 3 0 4 3.0 11.0 19.0
37. Schmidt,Sebastian   1519   SV Waltrop GER 2 2 3 3.0 9.0 19.0
38. Richter,Bernd   1661   Sport Union Ann GER 1 3 3 2.5 13.5 27.5
39. Lange,Hans-Werner   1696   SV Recklinghaus GER 2 1 4 2.5 13.0 24.5
40. Berens,Thomas   2039   SC Gerthe - Wer GER 2 1 3 2.5 11.0 24.0
41. Rausch,Peter   1507   SV Recklinghaus GER 2 1 4 2.5 8.0 21.0
42. Wickenfeld,Udo   1489 * SC Recklinghaus GER 1 3 2 2.5 8.0 19.5
43. Krolik,Wilfried   1529   SV Waltrop GER 1 3 3 2.5 7.0 20.0
44. Farazi,Khaiber   2062 * SV Hamm - 2 0 2 2.0 13.0 26.5
45. Hesse,Lukas   1562   SV Erkenschwick GER 0 4 3 2.0 8.0 22.5
46. Wittek,Felix   1371   Südlohner SV GER 1 2 4 2.0 7.5 19.5
47. Potthink,Jannick   961   SV Datteln - 2 0 5 2.0 7.0 19.5
48. Schedlbauer,Danie   1680   Recklinghäuser  GER 2 0 5 2.0 6.0 14.5
49. Puchalla,Paul   1344   SK Sodingen/Cas GER 2 0 5 2.0 5.0 17.5
50. Schröder,Leon   1315   Recklinghäuser  GER 1 1 5 1.5 6.5 18.0
51. Schmidt,Rolf-Günt       vereinslos GER 1 1 5 1.5 3.5 16.5
52. Schneider,Timo   1047   SV Datteln - 1 0 6 1.0 6.0 22.5
53. Breuckmann,Walter   1759 * Recklinghäuser  GER 0 0 1 0.0 0.0 17.5